calendars
district
programs & services
staff web pages
alumni
forms
  FONT  +
facebook
twitter
parents
staff
students
"B" Average Honor Roll

 

 3rd 9 weeks
 
8th Grade
Riley Blanton
Jace Boyer
Sophia Bradford
Chloe Briggs
Payton Brown
Brody Conley
Adam Cox 
Owen Dahm
Jake Darling 
Cole Estep
Shelby Gillum
Elijah Hall
Christopher Hamilton
Carter Hancock
Bobbi Horn
Landon Hutchinson
Alexis Jennings
Haidn Lintz
Kylie Marsh
Brayden Maxie 
Whitney Mills
Hope Myers
Matthew Nelson
Lilly Osborne
Aubrey Picklesimer 
Rylee Prather
Cody Risner 
Kasey Roberts
Mikayla Robinson 
Kolton Salyers
Lauren Stamper
Matthew Strickland
Luke Swords 
Denver Triggs
Haleigh White
Madalyn Williams
Jackson Willoughby
Amanda Zipp
 
7th Grade
Tegyn Adams
Whitney Adams
Carter Adkins
Carson Adkins
Jacob Applegate
Kaleigh Bentley
Austin Blagg
Lafe Blanton
Dylan Bloomfield
Catherine Boggs
Laikin Bradley
Timothy Brown
Payton Caseman 
Holt Christian
Jacob Clevenger
Josalynn Conley 
Abigail Conn
Alison Cook
Riley M. Cunningham
Riley J. Cunningham
Izzy Darnell
Bryson Deemer
Zackary Doerr
Emma Fannin
Nicholas Fannin
Lilli Felts
Shelby Hammond
Christian Hooper
Benjamin Johnson
Nathan Lanning
Avery Lowery
Abigail Malone
Brady Malone
Katlyn Mantell
Owen Mault
Maddox Moose
Xander Mowery
Markus Mgaruiya
Tucker Niemer
Deshawn Parker
Gavin Porter
Natalie Roe
Devon Shope
Sawyer Sininger
Alayna Sissel
Dylan Thompson
Hunter Twinam
Troy Web
Alex Welch
Brody Wilburn
Garrett Williams
Krista Williams
Luke Willis
Daniel Woodring
 
6th Grade
Kaleena Adkins
Aubrey Antonaros
Sean Bays
Mason Billilter
Denise Carter
Cole Castaneda
Zace Collins
Lana Craft
Andrew Davis
Caden Estep
Kenyon Evans
Nicholas Farmer
Ethan Ferrell
Alyson Floyd
Gage Hall
Hunter Henderson
Braxton Howard
Julianna Howard
Tyler Jameson
Aiden Johnson
Haleigh Kelley
Trever Kent
Brycen Longfellow
Maegan Marcum
Payton May
Landon McGraw
Ryan Meeker
Shanna Moore
Maxwell Ottney
Kylie Rafalowski
Gavin Rawlins
Emma Riffe
Amaia Robson
Aubrey Ross
Landon Schiltz
Dakota Schwoerer
Andrew Tabor
Trinity Todt
Gabriel Vaughters
 
5th Grade 
Elijah Bailey
Lucas Barhorst
Marina Bender
Drake Bundy
Gabriel Campbell
Ava Carter
Casen Carter
Lillyanna Carver
Cameron Conn
Madison Copley
Braelyn Daniel
Rylee Dempsey 
Connor Dingess
Jaxson Donta 
Emmee Eaton
Donovan Ehrhart
Mason Flinders
Stephen Hall
jared Hinman
Andrew Holland 
Garrett Jones
Addison Kennard
Penelope Lawson
Priceton Legg
Gavin Lewis
Hunter Lewis
Tanner Malone
Riley Malone
Avery Miller
Martez Miller
Xavier Miller
Bryson Montavon
Dylan Mougey
Alyssa Mullins 
Lilly Murdock
Brady Music
Alysa Nees 
Adriana Nelson
Noah Netter 
Alana Parker 
Caleb Partin
Austin Pettigrew
Sebastian Reed
Ali Rhea 
Jaremiah Rhea 
Marcus Richardson
London Scaff
Sydney Scaff 
Colton Schwamburger
Alex Spangenberg
Graysyn Stamper 
Carter Strickland
Brock Taylor 
Jaidyn Tilley
Maura Urwin
Natali Weaver
Claire Weller
Lily Wright
Alyssa Wyatt  

4th Grade
Breck Barrett
Zoey Bays
Lyra Bentley
Hallie Bishop
Eli Bowling
Key'Lee Bradley
Jeremiah Branham
Makenna Burk
Lexsis Collins
Ethan Copas
Wyatt Davis
Leeland Decatur
Elijah Douglas
Gilberto Duarte
Haylen Farley
Emma Faulkner
Alex Flake
Andrew Haddox 
Nevaeh Hamm
Sophia Hancock 
Steven Holsinger
Raelynn Humble
Damauri Johnson
Alexis Jones
Hope Knox
Adrianna Malone
Ella McGraw 
Cameron Myers
Wyatt Neff
William Pastor
Mason Penix
Camdon Riggs 
Scott Riggs
Jackson Rucker
Joshline Sanford
Eden Sexton
Aryen Skaggs
Cheyenne Skaggs 
Cameron Smith
Grayson Spriggs
Skylynn Staten
Kloey Thoroughman 
Mason Warner
Aarik Whitt
Owen Wilburn
Wheelersburg Local School District   620 Center Street P.O. Box 340, Wheelersburg, OH  45694  |  Phone: 740.574.8484  |  Fax: 740.574.6134
© 2020. All Rights Reserved. School CMS created by eSchoolView
View text-based website