calendars
district
programs & services
staff web pages
alumni
forms
  FONT  +
facebook
twitter
parents
staff
students
All "A" Honor Roll
 
 3rd 9 Weeks
 
8th Grade
Max Hagans 
Abyghale Jones
Aubree Kemper
Isabella Miller
John (Rowdy) Watkins
Owen Young
 
 
7th Grade
Brooklyn Arthur 
Tristan Belford
Charles Blanton
Amber Blevins 
Noah Clausing
Marisa Eichenlaub
Logan Evans
Lauren Kaltenbach
Miller McKenzie
Addison Mullins
Layton Mullins
Jack Picklesimer
Madalyn Reed
Mariana Shiepis
Emma Smith
Hayden Warner
Christian White
 
6th Grade 
Hunter Bivens 
Ryleigh Blagg
Jacob Blevins
Elijah Brown
Breyden Byrd
Asher Conley 
Brendan Conn
Aiden Cottle 
Jalynn Drake
Ison Emnett
Jolie Emnett
Ava Estep
Kody Evans
Mickayla Frazier
Cooper Heimbach
Laney Hollback
Baylee Kotcamp
Vance Lauderback  
Joshua Lawson
Brooklyn Miller  
Isaac Mott
Kohra Mowery
Gabby Munn 
Elijah Pauley
Jaylinn Prather 
Angely Richard
Braylon Rucker
Brady Schomburg
Riley Setters 
Jacie Shaw
Jalyn Shaw 
Aedin Strickland
Nick Sylvia 
Grace Woodward 
 
5th Grade  
Skylynn Adkins
Breanna Bihl
Ean Conn
Madelyn Fannin
Laikyn Hall
Isabella Hochstetler
Claire Kaltenbach
Adalyn Noble
Kaylee Smith
Madelina Vela
Alayna Walker
Brianna Whitley
Regan Wilson  
 
4th Grade  
Canaan Arthur 
Lily Barber
Breckyn Bivens 
Libby Blume 
Luke Brumfield
Jonah Collier
Bristol Cowgill
Jaxon Doerr
Joshua Ferguson
Gracie Glenn
Ryleigh Harness
Hayden Henderson
Kaylee House
layna Howard 
Issac Inman 
Matilee Jennings
Graidy Krekeler
Dallas Lleyellyn
Kathryn McClure
Giselle Miller
Isabella Morman
Aylin Morrow 
Kylee Mounts
Samantha Niemer
Sophia Oppy
Jozef Osborne 
Ireland Strickland
Braxton Tabor
Kyndal Thompson
lauren Truitt
Jaxon Vanmeter
Kendal Wagner
Ava Wallace  
Lacey Waller
Peyton Ward
Aurora Whitley
Gabriel Willis  
 
Wheelersburg Local School District   620 Center Street P.O. Box 340, Wheelersburg, OH  45694  |  Phone: 740.574.8484  |  Fax: 740.574.6134
© 2020. All Rights Reserved. School CMS created by eSchoolView
View text-based website